学校情報 | |
---|---|
監督 | 焼きそば |
監督就任 | 2017年10月11日 |
監督経歴 |
1974年生(50歳)
あ高-い大-う
|
主将 | 藤本 響 |
教育課程 | 全日 制 |
所在地 | 秋田県 |
代表地区 | 秋田 |
予選区 | 県南地区 |
チーム評価 | 投A 打B 守C 走B 総B |
レート | 2110 |
学校紹介文 |
---|
掲示板 |
---|
はねだま - 新潟県
... 14分前
こんにちは。
|
マジョルカ - 千葉県
... 2時間前
こんにちは。
|
東松島 - 宮城県
... 4時間前
こんにちは。
|
明和県央 - 群馬県
... 7時間前
こんにちは。
|
ぴろし大付属 - 埼玉県
... 12時間前
こんにちは。
|
最近の試合結果 | |
---|---|
03/28 | 早来学園 4 - 8 横手焼きそば |
03/27 | 馬影 9 - 9 横手焼きそば |
03/26 | 盛岡星霜 3 - 3 横手焼きそば |
03/25 | 三種 8 - 1 横手焼きそば |
03/25 | 横手焼きそば 6 - 11 秋田明徳館 |
03/24 | 000 7 - 4 横手焼きそば |
03/23 | 経大付属 6 - 6 横手焼きそば |
03/23 | 函大有斗高校 7 - 9 横手焼きそば |
03/22 | 万福 4 - 5 横手焼きそば |
03/21 | 横手焼きそば 3 - 7 男鹿東 |
03/20 | 札幌第一 4 - 10 横手焼きそば |
03/19 | 横手焼きそば 11 - 7 択捉 |
03/18 | 横手焼きそば 1 - 6 大館桂桜 |
03/17 | 横手焼きそば 4 - 13 大地 |
03/16 | 横手焼きそば 10 - 12 大館桂桜 |
03/15 | 大仙 1 - 7 横手焼きそば |
03/14 | 横手焼きそば 11 - 13 DR学園 |
03/13 | 横手焼きそば 21 - 2 横手農業 |
03/12 | 横手焼きそば 5 - 4 能代中央 |
03/11 | 横手焼きそば 8 - 9 桜館商業 |
監督成績 | |
---|---|
公式戦通算試合数 | 50 |
公式戦通算勝ち数 | 26 |
甲子園通算勝ち星 | 0 |
甲子園出場回数 | 春0回.夏0回 |
甲子園優勝回数 | 春0回.夏0回 |
甲子園準優勝回数 | 春0回.夏0回 |
大会成績 | |
---|---|
大会名 | 戦績 |
秋田県一年生大会'17 | 0勝 |
春季秋田県大会'18 | 0勝 |
夏の甲子園秋田大会'18 | 1勝 |
秋季秋田県大会'18 | 1勝 |
秋田県一年生大会'18 | 1勝 |
春季秋田県大会'19 | 1勝 |
夏の甲子園秋田大会'19 | 1勝 |
秋季秋田県大会'19 | 1勝 |
秋田県一年生大会'19 | 1勝 |
春季秋田県大会'20 | 2勝 |
夏の甲子園秋田大会'20 | 3勝 |
秋季秋田県大会'20 | 1勝 |
春季秋田県大会'21 | 1勝 |
夏の甲子園秋田大会'21 | 2勝 |
秋季秋田県大会'21 | 0勝 |
秋田県一年生大会'21 | 1勝 |
春季秋田県大会'22 | 0勝 |
夏の甲子園秋田大会'22 | 1勝 |
秋季秋田県大会'22 | 1勝 |
秋田県一年生大会'22 | 1勝 |
春季秋田県大会'23 | 2勝 |
夏の甲子園秋田大会'23 | 1勝 |
秋季秋田県大会'23 | 1勝 |
秋田県一年生大会'23 | 2勝 |
在校生名簿 | |||
---|---|---|---|
学年 | 才 | 氏名 | 扱い |
3 | UR | 町田 翔平 | 引退 |
3 | SR | 青柳 広大 | 引退 |
2 | UR | 伊藤 将太 | 現役 |
2 | UR | 古瀬 幸生 | 現役 |
2 | UR | 川畑 輝 | 現役 |
2 | UR | 佐野 海斗 | 現役 |
2 | UR | 藤本 響 | 現役 |
2 | UR | 遠藤 圭吾 | 現役 |
2 | SR | 羽田 泰心 | 現役 |
2 | SR | 渡辺 太智 | 現役 |
2 | SR | 中園 優斗 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 桑原 宏太 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 藤田 寛太 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 坂 拓実 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 鈴木 大登 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 中尾 拓真 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 中川 陸斗 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 加藤 真聖 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 日野 翔太 | 現役 |
1 | UR | 藤本 悠佑 | 現役 |
その他47名、計67名 |
秋田の大会日程 | |
4月 | 春季秋田県大会 |
7月 | 夏の甲子園秋田予選 |
9月 | 秋季秋田県大会 |
11月 | 秋田県一年生大会 |